owlpornsites
Categories
EN

Orgasmic Audio: review of the audio porn site for men

orgasmicaudio.com

Review checked on

  • Audio
  • Subscription
  • Paid
Visit

Orgasmic Audio keeps you with Christina's voice through longer stories for men, combining guidance, challenges and a quieter passage. Two complete episodes play without signing up, and the others have free previews. You can get a feel for her delivery before choosing the $19.90 monthly membership.

Orgasmic Audio

orgasmicaudio.com

At a glance
TypeErotic audio membership for men, built around one main voice
Catalogue78 listed episodes, 76 for members and 2 free
LengthFrom 13 min 15 to 53 min 44 on members' episodes, 32 minutes on average
FreeTwo full episodes with no sign-up, a free preview of every episode
Price$19.90 a month, $24.90 once for fourteen days, $249 a month with a personalised recording
Pace35 episodes in 2024, 27 in 2025, 5 in 2026, gap between April 8 and September 22, 2026
MembershipMonthly renewal, stopped on the site or by email before expiry, fourteen-day withdrawal may end with agreed immediate activation
VoteMonthly rating of the latest episode, fantasies submitted by members
PaymentVisa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal and cryptocurrency, cards and PayPal through Epoch
DiscretionThe charge appears as PREMIUM AUDIO
PublisherChristine Eichenhorst, sole proprietor

Christina’s guided stories

Screenshot of orgasmicaudio.com
Orgasmic Audio

Christina performs most Orgasmic Audio stories, with at least one guest-voice episode. Stories include a meditative passage to help you focus on her voice. Close-up sounds and whispers associated with ASMR, listening intended to evoke relaxation or tingling, are part of this approach.

The themes include masturbation guidance, stamina challenges and fantasy roleplay. Succubi and nymphs sit alongside hypnosis stories and sexually explicit speech, often called dirty talk.

Hearing the voice and suggesting a fantasy

You can browse episodes without an account and see titles, tags, precise durations and play counts. Every story has a preview. The two free recordings are a 37-minute stamina challenge and the first part of a succubus game, lasting 27 minutes.

Voting and suggestions

You can rate the latest episode in a monthly vote and submit fantasies for future stories. It is a way to follow a voice while suggesting scenarios you would like to hear.

Durations, themes and releases

The collection contains 78 episodes: 76 for members and two free. They run from 13 to 54 minutes, averaging 32 minutes, so you can stay with one voice for a full session.

Stories dating back to 2023

The first releases date from July 2023. Orgasmic Audio published 35 episodes in 2024, 27 in 2025 and five in 2026, with a gap between April 8 and September 22. Regular listening draws mostly on the existing collection.

The two free Orgasmic Audio episodes
Orgasmic Audio

Monthly, fourteen-day and custom plans

Orgasmic Audio charges $19.90 monthly with automatic renewal, or $24.90 once for fourteen days. The custom plan is $249 a month with a personalised recording. You can stop monthly billing on the site or by emailing [email protected] before renewal. Your paid month runs out, then members' episodes close. The fourteen-day withdrawal window can end when you agree to immediate activation of the content.

Orgasmic Audio's three plans
PlanPriceAccess
Monthly$19.90 a monthFull library, voting
Fourteen days$24.90 onceFull library, no renewal
Custom$249 a monthOne personalised recording a month
Orgasmic Audio against two other audio porn subscriptions
Orgasmic AudioDipseafemtasy
ModelOne main voiceStory studioPlatform for women
One month$19.90$12.99 in the App Store$15.99, no trial
One yearNo plan$69.99, 7 day trial$109.99, first month free
Library78 episodes2,703 chaptersOver 700 audios advertised
The three Orgasmic Audio membership plans
Orgasmic Audio

The PREMIUM AUDIO billing name

You can pay with Visa, Mastercard, American Express, PayPal or cryptocurrency. Epoch handles cards and PayPal, and the charge reads PREMIUM AUDIO without the site's name.

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths

  • Two complete free stories introduce the voice.
  • Episodes suit longer listening sessions.
  • Members can suggest scenarios.
  • The billing name does not identify the site.

Weaknesses

  • There is limited variety in performers.
  • New releases are infrequent in 2026.
  • The fourteen-day package costs more than the month.

Read next: Dipsea, femtasy

The best alternatives to Orgasmic Audio

Dipsea

Dipsea

Actor-performed erotic fiction in episodes, with recurring characters and scene durations to help you choose.

  • Audio
  • Subscription
  • App
femtasy

femtasy

Erotic stories and sounds for women, mainly in German, with a free month on annual membership.

  • Audio
  • Subscription
  • App
Audiodesires

Audiodesires

Performed erotic stories with sound effects in four languages, with previews and the Bloom Stories mobile app.

  • Audio
  • Subscription
  • App

Verdict

Who it suits

  • Spending a longer session with Christina
  • Enjoying guided stories and challenges
  • Suggesting ideas to a voice you follow

Who should skip it

  • Switching performers frequently
  • Following a large studio’s romance serials

A half-hour guided session with Christina is what Orgasmic Audio does best for you. The two free stories introduce her delivery, then the monthly plan covers the collection and voting.

A month costs less than fourteen days and leaves longer to listen. Custom membership fits you if you want a personal recording after finding the delivery you enjoy in this voice.

For long sessions with a familiar voice, Orgasmic Audio is a three out of five option. The two free stories give you time to hear her delivery. The collection has less variety than studio subscriptions, and new releases have become less frequent in 2026.