owlpornsites
Categories
EN

Femdom Empire: review of the female domination studio featuring porn stars

femdomempire.com

Review checked on

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Femdom
Visit

Femdom Empire brings Riley Reid, Adriana Chechik and Mia Malkova into short domination scenarios you can watch back to back. You can browse 1,907 scenes and 166 performers, with titles and running times available without signing up. The first month is $34.95, followed by $25.95 renewals.

Femdom Empire

femdomempire.com

At a glance
TypeFemale domination studio by membership, with porn actresses
Library1,907 scenes across 64 pages of 30 thumbnails, public grid dated from 1 January 2020 to October 2026
Dommes166 names across 8 pages, Riley Reid, Adriana Chechik and Lexi Sindel top of the popularity ranking
Running timesMedian 8 min 43, 1,187 scenes under ten minutes, 176 of a quarter hour or more, the longest 47 minutes
DatesShifting: scenes already published get new dates, the 152 scenes dated 2026 cluster from July to October
Plans34.95 dollars for the first month then 25.95 dollars every 30 days, 69.95 dollars for three months then 25.95 dollars a month
LimitsDownloads capped at 18 gigabytes a day, password sharing forbidden, static IP required with a VPN
PaymentBank card through CCBill or Epoch, which also handle password and cancellation
Content removalFirst review within five business days, appeal by form or email
CompanyImperial Productions, sole operator of femdomempire.com
CancellationCCBill or Epoch according to the payment, member viewing ends with the paid term

Femdom Empire and Imperial Productions

Screenshot of femdomempire.com
Femdom Empire

Imperial Productions makes Femdom Empire, a woman-owned and woman-run female domination, or femdom, studio. Actresses perform opposite a submissive man, with a separate premise and role for each scene.

The cast includes Riley Reid, Adriana Chechik, Lexi Sindel, Ash Hollywood and Mia Malkova. Jill Kassidy also appears in Blackmailed Boy-Toy. Performer searches help you find a favorite's work in this genre and explore actresses you already know.

Browsing the catalogue without an account

The public scene grid shows titles, dominatrices and running times. You can sort the performer list by popularity or newest additions, then use practice categories to narrow your choices. This makes it easy to build a watchlist before subscribing.

A recent date can belong to a previously released scene that has been dated again. Titles and performer names are more useful for finding a film you remember.

Scenes, lengths and dominatrixes

Scenarios built around a practice

Feet, chastity, humiliation and penetration of men with a strap-on dildo feature throughout the library. Sissification means feminization play involving the submissive, while milking scenes put the dominatrix in control of ejaculation. Categories help you keep to a theme while changing performers.

Scenes to watch back to back

The median length is 8 minutes 43, with nearly two thirds under ten minutes. Some reach a quarter of an hour and the longest runs 47 minutes. Lexi Sindel has credits in 594 scenes, enough for a watchlist centered on her.

Femdom Empire dommes ranked by popularity
Femdom Empire

Femdom Empire's price

Femdom Empire starts at $34.95 for a month or $69.95 upfront for a quarter. The quarter costs less than three successive monthly payments, then both plans renew at $25.95 every thirty days. You stop billing through CCBill or Epoch, whichever processed your purchase. When the paid term ends, you lose viewing access to the members' library.

Femdom Empire's two plans
PlanFirst paymentAfter that
1 month$34.95$25.95 every 30 days
3 months$69.95, or $23.31 a month$25.95 a month
Femdom Empire's price compared with ClubDom and SweetFemdom
Femdom EmpireClubDomSweetFemdom
Entry price$34.95 the 1st month$36.13 a month€14.99 for 30 days
Recurring month$25.95$36.13€14.99
Long plan$69.95 for 3 months$84.95 for 3 months€59.88 a year
Public catalogue1,907 scenesNearly 1,800 videos577 videos
Single purchaseNoFrom $4.99No
The two plans, with the amount of each renewal.
Femdom Empire

Payment, downloads and account rules

CCBill or Epoch processes your card. Downloads have an 18-gigabyte daily cap. A virtual private network (VPN) needs a static IP address, and sharing an account can lead to its closure.

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths

  • Familiar porn stars alongside regular dominatrices.
  • Performer and practice filters available before subscribing.
  • Lower monthly billing after the first term.

Weaknesses

  • Brief formats offer less for viewers seeking a continuous session.
  • A daily download cap when building a collection.
  • Changing VPN addresses are incompatible with the account rules.

Read next: ClubDom, SweetFemdom

The best alternatives to Femdom Empire

ClubDom

ClubDom

A corporal punishment archive with returning mistresses, available by membership or scene by scene.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Femdom
SweetFemdom

SweetFemdom

A playful female domination collection, with free guides to help you explore the practices.

  • Paid
  • Network
  • Femdom
SADO-LADIES

SADO-LADIES

Dressed mistresses and corporal punishment sessions in episodes, with clips you can keep.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Femdom

Frequently asked questions

Does a Femdom Empire membership include ClubDom?
Each membership covers its own site. ClubDom and Femdom Empire have separate producers, despite their similar presentation.

Verdict

Who it suits

  • Finding a favorite actress in female domination
  • Watching several scenarios in one evening
  • Building a watchlist around a practice

Who should skip it

  • Following a long dungeon session
  • Using a VPN with a changing address

For a particular porn star in a dominant role, Femdom Empire's performer filters are a useful starting point. You can pick out her scenes and use a month for a small watchlist. A quarter is a better fit if you want to explore several actresses and return to their films.

Femdom Empire gets four out of five for a library where you can follow several favorite actresses and pay less after the first term. Short scenes make it easy to vary your viewing, though they offer less room for an extended session.