owlpornsites
Categories
EN

LoveHerFeet: review of the foot fetish porn site

loveherfeet.com

Review checked on

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Subscription
Visit

Feet stay central throughout a LoveHerFeet scene, from massage to play with a partner. You get familiar adult performers across more than 760 scenes, often running around forty minutes. Two releases arrive each week, with files almost all available in ultra-high-definition 4K.

LoveHerFeet

loveherfeet.com

At a glance
TypeFoot fetish studio, membership
Library764 scenes from 1 September 2017 to 9 October 2026, 543 performers, 190 categories
Scenes per year19 in 2017, 52 in 2018, 52 in 2019, 67 in 2020, 78 in 2021, 97 in 2022, 106 in 2023, 106 in 2024, 107 in 2025, 80 in 2026 to 9 October
PaceTwo releases weekly, Tuesday and Friday, including 9 remastered reruns since June 2026
LengthsFrom 15 to 77 minutes, 42 and a half minutes at the median, 752 of 764 scenes in 4K
Single site$29.95 monthly, $55.95 for three months, $119.40 annually, introductory $14.97 month then $29.95 for new members
Three sites$39.95 a month, $74.95 for three months, $149.95 a year
PaymentCard, PayPal, gift card, through Epoch or Segpay, 4K downloads
ShootsNo user uploads, two government IDs checked on set
CompanyOktogon Media Inc., publisher of the site

A scene built around feet

Screenshot of loveherfeet.com
LoveHerFeet

LoveHerFeet has filmed since September 2017. Oktogon Media Inc.'s studio builds scenes around massage, licking, worship and stimulation with feet. Office, bedroom and room-service settings introduce the encounter.

The studio produces the library itself, with no member uploads. Performers present two official IDs on set.

Choosing performers and practices

The public tour shows clothed performers, scene dates and upcoming releases. Explicit trailers remain closed without membership. You choose initially by performer, setting or practice.

The index lists 543 women and sorts by popularity, name or date. A shoe-size filter narrows your choice, while 190 categories cover positions, locations and nail polish colours.

Stars, releases and formats

Angela White, Riley Reid and Mia Malkova feature in the library. Male partners appear regularly, bringing continuity across scenes.

Tuesdays and Fridays

The two weekly releases sometimes include a remastered older scene, marked in its title. Annual releases have exceeded a hundred since 2023.

LoveHerFeet releases by year
YearScenes released
2017, from September19
201852
201952
202067
202178
202297
2023106
2024106
2025107
2026, to 9 October80

Videos range from a quarter of an hour to over an hour and a quarter. Lighter 1080p, 720p and 480p versions accompany 4K files for smaller screens and slower connections.

The 543 LoveHerFeet performers, with the shoe size filter
LoveHerFeet

Single site or bundle

Outside the introductory promotion, LoveHerFeet alone costs $29.95 a month and renews at that rate. New members pay $14.97 for the first month, then the full price. The 1 Site Only tab avoids the initially offered three-site bundle. You can stop billing through phone support or chat and retain paid days, as the cancellation form may close access immediately. Partially used memberships are not refunded.

LoveHerFeet plans, in dollars
LengthLoveHerFeet onlyThree sites
1 month$29.95$39.95
First month, new members$14.97$19.95
3 months$55.95$74.95
1 year$119.40, or $9.95 a month$149.95
LoveHerFeet against two paid sites in the category
LoveHerFeetClips4SaleSubmissed
ModelStudio membershipClips sold one by oneNetwork membership
Library764 foot scenesOver 540,000 foot clips863 videos, 34,867 on the network
Entry price$29.95 a monthSet by each store9.99, currency unspecified
Long plan1 year at $119.40C4S+ at €14.99 a month1 year at €59.88
The four LoveHerFeet only plans, from the half price month to the year
LoveHerFeet

Paying and keeping films

Card, PayPal and gift card options are offered. Epoch and Segpay bill for Oktogon Media. Membership includes downloads, so you can build a selection of favourite scenes.

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths

  • Long scenes centred on feet.
  • Familiar performers and a shoe-size index.
  • 4K files with lighter alternatives.
  • Studio production without member uploads.

Weaknesses

  • No explicit preview in the free tour.
  • Some release slots go to remastered scenes.
  • The cancellation form can close remaining paid access.

Read next: Clips4Sale, LoveHerBoobs

The best alternatives to LoveHerFeet

Clips4Sale

Clips4Sale

Fetish clips sold by their creators, with individual studio stores and personalised orders.

  • Paid
  • Shop
  • Community
Dreams of Spanking

Dreams of Spanking

Pandora Blake's spanking films, with stories, performers and behind-the-scenes material around the play.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Subscription
PascalsSubSluts

PascalsSubSluts

Female submission with performer interviews on either side of each scene and additional parts released through the week.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Subscription

Verdict

Who it suits

  • Watching familiar stars in foot fetish scenes
  • Enjoying a full, long encounter
  • Keeping favourite films

Who should skip it

  • Looking mainly for a dominatrix
  • Choosing only after watching a trailer

Long scenes that keep feet involved throughout the sex are the reason to choose LoveHerFeet's single-site plan. You can explore its filming style with the introductory month, then choose annual access to follow performers and collect films. The three-site bundle suits you if the studio's other fetishes interest you too.

LoveHerFeet's lengthy scenes and polished files make it a four out of five for this specific fetish. You can follow familiar stars in a focused setting, although the free tour has no explicit preview.