owlpornsites
Categories
EN

Cuckold Sessions: review of the interracial cuckold porn studio

cuckoldsessions.com

Review checked on

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Network
Visit

Cuckold Sessions pairs 421 films with 319 behind-the-scenes videos. You follow a husband, his wife and a black lover in scenes running a median 36 minutes, with photo sets alongside them. Membership includes sixteen other Dogfart sites and starts at €29.95 for a streaming month.

Cuckold Sessions

cuckoldsessions.com

At a glance
TypeInterracial cuckold studio of the Dogfart network, closed tour
Library421 scenes from 17 May 2009 to 3 October 2026, plus 319 behind the scenes videos
PaceAbout 25 scenes a year since 2015, 13 from 13 June to 3 October 2026, on Saturdays
VideoMedian length of 36 minutes, 4K on 296 of the 297 scenes since 2015
PhotosOne set per scene, 236 pictures at the median
Network16 other sites and 6,929 videos, more than 30 channels advertised
Plans3 day trial 2.95 euros, 30 days streaming only 29.95 euros, 30 days 39.95 euros, 365 days 131.40 euros
RenewalTrial at 39.95 euros every 30 days, the others at the same price
DownloadsIncluded with the 39.95 euro 30 days and the year
PaymentCard, PayPal or Apple Pay
RefundsNone once the login has been used, nothing pro rata
CompanyDigigamma B.V., Epoch and Segpay for billing

The husband on camera at Dogfart

Screenshot of cuckoldsessions.com
Cuckold Sessions

Cuckolding means watching a partner with another man. Since May 2009, Cuckold Sessions has filmed husbands arranging or watching their wives' encounters with black lovers. The husband often appears on camera in scenes with three or more performers.

The studio belongs to Dogfart, operated by Digigamma B.V. You get sixteen other sites, including Blacks On Blondes and Gloryhole. The network contains 6,929 videos.

Dogfart network channels included with Cuckold Sessions
Cuckold Sessions

A catalogue for subscribers

The tour is closed. After the age warning, you see a banner and the included channel logos. Videos, Models, Photos and Channels all lead to the membership page.

Performer names, dates and running times remain inside the members' area. You choose a plan mainly around the theme and network.

Films, extras and photo galleries

Full scenes date from May 2009 to October 3, 2026. Behind-the-scenes videos are separate extras lasting around seven and a half minutes. You get more time with a performer without mistaking that extra for a new full scene.

Cuckold Sessions scenes by period, behind the scenes excluded
PeriodFull scenes
2009 to 2014124
2015 to 2019127
2020 to 2024117
202525
2026, to 3 October28

Films, picture and photo sets

The studio has averaged around twenty-five scenes a year since 2015. Thirteen were released on Saturdays between June 13 and October 3, 2026. Of the 297 scenes since 2015, 296 have 4K versions. Each has a photo gallery with a median 236 pictures.

Isiah Maxwell, Rico Strong and Jax Slayher return frequently. The 370 actresses vary more, with Brooklyn Chase appearing most often at five scenes.

Streaming or downloads

Streaming costs €29.95 a month, monthly downloads €39.95 and a year €131.40, each renewing at the same amount. The limited €2.95 three-day trial renews at €39.95 every thirty days. You stop renewal through Segpay and use the time already paid for. Downloads come with the full monthly and annual plans. There are no refunds after using the login or pro-rata refunds for a started period.

Cuckold Sessions plans, in euros
PlanFirst paymentRenewalDownloads
365 days131.40 euros131.40 euros every 12 monthsyes
30 days39.95 euros39.95 euros a monthyes
30 days, streaming only29.95 euros29.95 euros a monthno
3 day trial2.95 euros39.95 euros every 30 daysno, limited streaming
Cuckold Sessions, TouchMyWife and Cum Eating Cuckolds, in each site's currency
Cuckold SessionsTouchMyWifeCum Eating Cuckolds
Library421 scenes330 scenes1,162 videos
Visible without an accountnothingeverything, with datesthe list, without dates
First month39.95 euros9.99 euros, then 18.99$24.95 on sale
Year131.40 euros86.99 euros$149.99
Extras16 network sitesfantasies from membersmembers forum
The four Cuckold Sessions plans, in euros, with the renewal terms in small print.
Cuckold Sessions

Cards and payment wallets

You can pay by card, PayPal or Apple Pay. Epoch is involved in selling membership and Segpay in billing.

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths

  • Full scenes with behind-the-scenes videos and photos.
  • 4K on nearly every film since 2015.
  • Sixteen other Dogfart sites included.
  • PayPal and Apple Pay accepted.

Weaknesses

  • Titles and dates hidden from the public tour.
  • A monthly surcharge for downloads.
  • The trial renews at the full monthly rate.

Read next: TouchMyWife, HotwifeXXX

The best alternatives to Cuckold Sessions

TouchMyWife

TouchMyWife

TouchMyWife puts the camera in the husband's place, with a new wife sharing scene on Fridays since 2021.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • 4K
HotwifeXXX

HotwifeXXX

New Sensations stories about couples choosing wife sharing, with the rest of the network included in every plan.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Network
She Will Cheat

She Will Cheat

She Will Cheat's affair stories remain available alongside the other four MetroHD brands.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Network

Verdict

Who it suits

  • Watching a husband take part in the story
  • Following familiar Dogfart performers
  • Exploring several interracial channels

Who should skip it

  • Choosing a film from the public tour
  • Seeking inexpensive downloads for a short stay

Within Dogfart, Cuckold Sessions suits you if you enjoy the husband taking an on-screen role, with extras around each film. You can discover the catalogue with a streaming month. The annual download plan fits regular visits across the channels and has a lower monthly equivalent. The trial only provides a limited preview.

Cuckold Sessions has a substantial scene and behind-the-scenes archive at three out of five. Nearly all films since 2015 have 4K versions, and Dogfart broadens your choice. You need a membership to see titles, though, and monthly downloads are expensive.