owlpornsites
Categories
EN

She Will Cheat: review of the cheating wife porn site

shewillcheat.com

Review checked on

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Network
Visit

She Will Cheat puts the wife and her reasons for an affair at the centre of 251 scenes. You can choose temptation, revenge or an unexpected encounter, then explore four more brands with MetroHD membership. A month costs €22.99. The series catalogue ends in June 2024.

She Will Cheat

shewillcheat.com

At a glance
TypeMetroHD infidelity brand with no site of its own, sold with the MetroHD membership
Library251 scenes from November 2017 to June 2024, none since
VideoMedian length of 28 minutes, 117 hours in all
Network1,051 scenes across five brands, network stopped in November 2024
Plans2 day trial 1 euro, 30 days 22.99 euros, 3 months 45.99 euros, 12 months 91.99 euros
RenewalTrial at 36.99 euros every 30 days, the others at the same price each time
RefundsReviewed by Aylo, request within 120 days by card, 90 days for other methods
CompanyAylo Premium Ltd, MetroHD marks of Metro Media Entertainment LLC under licence
PaymentCard, SEPA direct debit or PayPal, biller Probiller, processors Vendo and Segpay

She Will Cheat's affair stories

Screenshot of shewillcheat.com
She Will Cheat

She Will Cheat follows a wife having an affair, usually while her husband is absent. A neighbour, colleague or masseur becomes part of a temptation or revenge storyline.

The brand sits within MetroHD, operated by Aylo Premium Ltd under licence from Metro Media Entertainment LLC. Its domain takes you straight to its films on the network.

The five MetroHD brands, She Will Cheat among them
She Will Cheat

Exploring MetroHD by brand

The public tour has eleven pages of scenes, with the actress's name and a plot summary for much of the archive. An SWC logo identifies the brand within MetroHD. The latest titles more often use just the performer's name.

Other brands in your membership

You can move from affairs to massage, lesbian films and other network stories. The five brands total 1,051 scenes.

The five MetroHD brands and their release dates
BrandScenesFirstLast
Family Hook Ups291October 2017November 2024
She Will Cheat251November 2017June 2024
Girl Grind190January 2016August 2021
Kinky Spa181October 2016May 2024
Deviant Hardcore136January 2018October 2020

The series' cast and films

She Will Cheat films run from November 2017 to June 21, 2024. Earlier stories sometimes involve a watching husband. Later releases focus on secret affairs and the wife's motivations.

The credits include 173 actresses. Only the actress is named in 226 scenes. Riley Steele, Violet Starr, Rachael Cavalli and Jillian Janson are among the familiar faces.

Scenes last a median 28 minutes, with around 117 hours altogether. Films are presented in Full HD, without 4K labels.

MetroHD membership options

A €22.99 MetroHD month includes She Will Cheat and four other brands. Plans renew at their listed amounts, with the €1 two-day trial rising to €36.99 every thirty days. You cancel through support or the link in your receipt. Access expires with the subscription. Aylo decides refund requests submitted within 120 days for card payments or 90 days for other methods, with no pro-rata repayment.

MetroHD plans, which unlock She Will Cheat, in euros
PlanPaymentRenewalPer month
2 day trial1 euro36.99 euros every 30 days36.99 euros afterwards
30 days22.99 euros22.99 euros every 30 days22.99 euros
3 months45.99 euros45.99 euros every 90 days15.33 euros
12 months91.99 euros91.99 euros every 365 days7.67 euros
She Will Cheat, Dirty Wives Club and DoTheWife, in each site's currency
She Will CheatDirty Wives ClubDoTheWife
Library251 scenes286 videos215 scenes
Last releaseJune 2024August 2026July 2023
Month22.99 euros$29.95$24.95
Long plan91.99 euros a year$119.40 a year$119.40 for 365 days
NetworkMetroHD, 1,051 scenesNaughty AmericaPornGutter, 21 channels
MetroHD plans, which unlock She Will Cheat
She Will Cheat

Ways to pay

You can pay by card, SEPA direct debit or PayPal. Probiller handles billing, with Vendo and Segpay among the processors.

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths

  • Affair plots you can choose from the public tour.
  • Four other brands included in membership.
  • Around 117 hours within this series.
  • Publicly visible performers and summaries.

Weaknesses

  • The brand stopped in June 2024, followed by the network in November 2024.
  • The trial renews above the regular monthly rate.

Read next: TouchMyWife, HotwifeXXX

The best alternatives to She Will Cheat

TouchMyWife

TouchMyWife

TouchMyWife puts the camera in the husband's place, with a new wife sharing scene on Fridays since 2021.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • 4K
HotwifeXXX

HotwifeXXX

New Sensations stories about couples choosing wife sharing, with the rest of the network included in every plan.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Network
Cuckold Sessions

Cuckold Sessions

Dogfart films with watching husbands, behind-the-scenes videos and photo galleries, plus sixteen other sites in your membership.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Network

Verdict

Who it suits

  • Following an affair from the wife's side
  • Exploring a catalogue for a month
  • Moving between MetroHD brands

Who should skip it

  • Expecting new shoots
  • Wanting the watching husband at the centre

A month gives you a starting point in She Will Cheat if you enjoy affairs told from the wife's side. You can pick a few performers and plots, then explore the other MetroHD brands. Longer terms suit repeated archive viewing. For ongoing releases, TouchMyWife publishes every week.

She Will Cheat offers engaging affair plots in a three-out-of-five archive. You also get other MetroHD brands for a broader choice of genres. New releases have stopped, so membership now serves archive viewing.