owlpornsites
Categories
EN

Strictly Glamour: review of the leather and latex femdom glamour site

strictlyglamour.com

Review checked on

  • Paid
  • Photos
  • Femdom
Visit

Strictly Glamour puts outfits and mistress poses first, with PVC, latex and thigh boots across 68,209 photos, 696 videos and 122 models. You come mainly for photo sets and stripteases, with instruction videos alongside them. A $5.99 set from the store needs no membership.

Strictly Glamour

strictlyglamour.com

At a glance
TypeFemdom glamour site, models in PVC, latex and leather
Advertised catalogue68,209 photos, 696 videos and 122 models in the header
Public feed25 pages of 24 releases since February 2024
PaceFourteen releases from 9 September to 9 October 2026
FormatPhotos at 6720 by 4480, 3000 by 2000 and 1500 by 1000 pixels, videos in 1080p and 4K
Plans$24.99 a month, $59.99 for three months, $89.99 for six months, renewed at the same price
StorePhoto set $5.99, video $4.99 or $5.99, no membership needed
PaymentCard, PayPal through Epoch, SEPA in euros, Segpay and Epoch, statement wording published
CancellationThrough Segpay or Epoch using sign-up references, viewing until the paid term ends, files kept for personal use

The mistress in glamour gear

Screenshot of strictlyglamour.com
Strictly Glamour

Strictly Glamour photographs models alone or in pairs, wearing leather, vinyl, latex, corsets, stockings and boots. Sets often move from the full outfit to striptease and sometimes full nudity.

Write-ups accompany the dominant gaze, and several videos guide the viewer's masturbation. Lauren Louise, Amy Green, Natalia Forrest and Cassie B are among the most viewed models. Profiles collect their sets and often link to OnlyFans.

The release feed and the store

The public feed lists model, date, outfit tags and format. You can quickly distinguish a hundred-photo set from a two-to-ten-minute video, including behind-the-scenes clips. Releases generally follow every two or three days.

Picking a set from the store

A free account is enough to buy a set. The store also carries archive classics and unreleased sets, the latter at a premium. You can follow one model's outfits without buying a whole month.

Strictly Glamour store prices
ItemPrice
High resolution photo set$5.99
1080p video$4.99
4K video$5.99
Behind the scenes$3.99 or $4.49
Unreleased set$8.99

6720-pixel photos and 4K videos

Photos download as ZIP files, compressed archives, in three sizes: 1500 × 1000, 3000 × 2000 and 6720 × 4480 pixels. Recent videos offer 1080p and 4K.

Downloads have no daily cap, and you can keep files for personal use after membership ends. Many videos carry an invisible identifier linked to the account, which traces shared copies.

The Strictly Glamour pay-per-set store
Strictly Glamour

Strictly Glamour membership

Strictly Glamour starts at $24.99 a month, with every plan renewing at its original rate. For a substantial collection, six months come out cheapest per month, while the store fits a few sets. You cancel with Segpay or Epoch using the references in your sign-up email. Your paid term remains available, then the members' area closes. Files saved on your device remain yours for personal use.

Strictly Glamour's three membership plans
PlanFirst paymentRenewalPer month
1 month$24.99$24.99 every 30 days$24.99
3 months$59.99$59.99 every 90 days$20
6 months$89.99$89.99 every 181 days$15
Membership and store: Strictly Glamour, Femdom Empire and ClubDom
Strictly GlamourFemdom EmpireClubDom
StyleGlamour in fetish gear, no partnerPorn actressesCorporal punishment
First month$24.99$34.95$36.13
Long plan$89.99 for 6 months$69.95 for 3 months$84.95 for 3 months
Single purchasesFrom $3.99NoClips from $4.99
Catalogue68,209 photos, 696 videos1,907 scenes1,788 videos
The three Strictly Glamour plans
Strictly Glamour

Billers, statement and cancelling

Cards, PayPal through Epoch and euro SEPA bank direct debit are offered. Statements show "SEGPAY.COM*DARKREACH COMM" or "EPOCH.com".

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths

  • Very high-resolution photo sets.
  • Regular releases of outfits and models.
  • The same price at each renewal.
  • Sets available individually.

Weaknesses

  • Models pose without a submissive or physical punishment.
  • Videos remain short.

Read next: SADO-LADIES, SweetFemdom

The best alternatives to Strictly Glamour

SADO-LADIES

SADO-LADIES

Dressed mistresses and corporal punishment sessions in episodes, with clips you can keep.

  • Paid
  • Studio
  • Femdom
SweetFemdom

SweetFemdom

A playful female domination collection, with free guides to help you explore the practices.

  • Paid
  • Network
  • Femdom

Frequently asked questions

Can I order a custom Strictly Glamour shoot?
Custom shoots stopped in January 2026. You can choose from existing and unreleased sets in the store.

Verdict

Who it suits

  • Collecting latex and leather photo sets
  • Following a particular model's outfits
  • Preferring poses and instructions

Who should skip it

  • Looking for corporal punishment sessions
  • Watching mainly long videos

Collecting outfits and poses is where Strictly Glamour works best. You can use the store for a particular model or a few sets. Six months fits a larger collection once you have found enough models and sets you want in the catalogue.

Photography is Strictly Glamour's main attraction, with a three out of five rating and domination built mostly around posing and instructions. You get large high-resolution sets and regular releases. Short videos extend the outfit themes rather than showing sessions with a submissive.